Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Back to Home Page

1-5

6-10 11-15 16-20 21-25 26-30
Airbizcut (A) NEC
Azzdazen (A) ENC
Dazzy  (A) MAG
Dieforthe (A) PAL
Frowg (A) CLR
Gaeran  (A) DRU
Geltab   (A) NEC
Houlms (A) SK
Kispirit  (A) SK
Larlain (A) WAR
Mevendo  (A) WAR
Nanyil  (A) PAL
Nifez  (A) ROG
Nonu  (A) MNK
Qurk (A) SK
Ryalon (A) BST
Seki (A) CLR
Senaddori  (A) Mnk
Shinnji  (A) BRD
Taylenn (A) RNG
Touqk  (A) WIZ
Vazquez  (A) BER
Vortiic  (A) WIZ
Waxfu  (A) BER
Xarmit   (A) WIZ

 

Bokster (A) RNG
Bummin  (A) ZER
Caarie  (A) CLR
Cassii (A) WAR
Chanteria (A) ENC
Chrysallis (A) ENC
Ckent  (A) MNK
Doctoad  (A) CLR
Elen (M) ENC
Eliaden  (A) WIZ
Excrucio (A) NEC
Fokker  (M) MAG
Heylook  (A) BER
Incidental (A) SHM
Ivaann  (A) BER
Jeramiah (A) WAR
Jobuu  (A) BST
Koloth (A) WAR
Lacohn  (A) SK
Mane (A) ENC
Narsha  (A) ENC
Neuprin (A) WIZ
Ottoman (M) SK
Ozelien  (A) NEC
Pooma  (A) SHM
Rheanne (A) RNG
Thia  (A) RNG
Wisterya  (A) DRU
Zuroch (A) SK

 

Adader  (A) MAG
Bikken (A) DRU
Cnotes (M) BRD
Crushugud (A) SK
Cryptdancer (A) NEC
Drakyre (A) ROG
Eder  (A) ENC
Fezina (A) MAG
Florie  (A) WAR
Frostleopard (A) BER
Glavia (A) DRU
Iegian  (A) RNG
Iilbigman (A) ROG
Kewt  (A) ENC
Korkoris  (A) MNK
Kyssmee (A) PAL
Lacena  (A) NEC
Lectric (A) SHM
Lentholas  (A) DRU
Lyyn (A) CLR
Maiwyn (A) PAL
Melan (A) CLR
Memarez (A) CLR
Narain (A) RNG
Prexia   (A) PAL
Rahjja  (A) BST
Ryadwinn (A) MAG
Santun  (A) PAL
Sindayven  (A) SK
Skatha  (A) WAR
Soulssinger (A) BRD
Springleg (A) SHM
Trieze (M) BRD
Tulolas (M) WAR
Xabbu (A) PAL
Yizdaar  (A) NEC
Zendara (M) WAR

 

Akiru (A) DRU
Aulluen (M) RNG
Beverlie (A) CLR
Biznes (A) CLR
Cowboie (A) BER
Dacayl  (A) NEC
Discofeva (A) CLR
Dolle  (A) BST
Edgrooberman (A) WIZ
Emone   (A) WAR
Faueni  (A) WIZ
Fizmo (A) ENC
Fenine (A) WAR
Fleurnoir  (A) ENC
Gruffy (A) CLR
Jaazun  (A) DRU
Jacquez (A) SK
Jeric   (A) DRU
Kaylene  (A) CLR
Ketty (A) BRD
Keuven (A) RNG
Kiminy  (A) RNG
Korgik  (A) PAL
Laurra  (A) MNK
Liscia (A) SHM
Littlepokkets  (M) ROG
Merryfoot  (A) RNG
Namini  (A) NEC
Phetrekil  (A) MNK
Polliewog (A) PAL
Qinlee  (A) MNK
Reidrang (A) RNG
Reddrakien (A) MAG
Robartir (M) CLR
Ryalin (M) WAR
Shangho (A) MNK
Spidr  (A) MNK
Stormrazor  (A) MAG
Tanuen  (A) BRD
Tineras (M) DRU
Tiri (A) RNG
Tradora  (A) CLR
Wandidar  (A) BRD
Zhelden  (A) ENC

 

Aamparo (M) CLR
Anjeliina (A) CLR
Augsburger (A) CLR
Beazy  (A) BER
Bogan  (M) PAL
Chyler  (A) WAR
Clamerous  (A) PAL
Darshon (M) ENC
Ellias (A) RNG
Flinfist (A) MNK
Frizky (M) SHM
Fula  (A) SK
Galorin (M) BRD
Gliters  (A) WIZ
Glurkh  (M) SK
Grarith  (M) WAR
Kameha  (M) SK
Kiknik  (A) SHM
Laneny (A) CLR
Legalo (A) RNG
Leytey  (A) WAR
Lowely  (M) WAR
Mariana (M) ENC
Meneeda (A) MNK
Mimeu (M) ENC
Mychael (A) MAG
Narrah (A) MNK
Ogstone  (A) WAR
Otudn  (A) ENC
Ragee  (A) BST
Rayonen (M) MNK
Razex  (A) ROG
Rtais (A) BST
Sadcat  (A) ROG
Sekilia  (A) WAR
Sevania  (A) ENC
Sslows  (A) SHM
Suleah  (A) CLR
Summyr (A) ROG
Tafina  (A) CLR
Yumyen (A) CLR
Zebulun (A) BST
Zoul (A) MAG

 

Ardrakin  (A) NEC
Amiphiptere  (A) BST
Boondah  (A) WIZ
Brutamous (A) BER
Bumgaz  (A) SHM
Crustee   (A) WAR
Devorah (A) NEC
Dunpere (A) BRD
Eretica  (A) NEC
Fadalie (M) SK
Ferack  (A) NEC
Flaut  (A) EC
Galedan (A) DRU
Gaph  (A) NEC
Glavi (A) MNK
Juvenil (A) ENC
Katero (A) WAR
Kitaen (A) MAG
Kiltica  (A) MAG
Lazurs  (A) NEC
Meefun (A) ROG
Meloddy (A) BRD
Mimeau  (A) BST
Nomde  (A) CLR
Percilus (A) ROG
Rhile  (A) WIZ
Sanadaria (A) MNK
Sevun  (A) SK
Sirbuffs (A) SHM
Smashh (A) SK
Sopphia (A) BST
Stikka (M) ROG
Twyla  (A) CLR
Twynka  (A) WAR
Ugug (A) MNK
Vetrix (A) DRU
Wiene (M) DRU
Withoford (A) DRU
31-35 36-40 41-45 46-50 51-55 56-60
Addam  (A) WAR
Arcelia  (A) WAR
Arwynd (M) WAR
Baladeeme (A)  MNK
Cappella (A)  BRD
Clobberman (A)  WAR
Coopman (A)  WAR
Coriander  (A) ROG
Deathh  (A) NEC
Dreake  (A) MNK
Eian (A) BRD
Finious  (A) RNG
Gasobab (M) DRU
Gazuma  (M) SK
Gelora (A) ROF
Glavia (A) DRU
Intitesis  (M) MAG
Issobol  (A) WAR
Jazin  (A) ENC
Jibber  (M) WAR
Keletine (A) RNG
Kikx  (A) PAL
Kuaza (A) SK
Kumce (A) BER
Kuvasa  (A) DRU
Littlecharmer (M) ENC
Lunake (A) ENC
Nayru (A) DRU
Pretor  (M) NEC
Qarx (A) CLR
Roksolid  (A) WAR
Sevania  (A) ENC
Skeletalfist (A) MNK
Sulee  (A) WAR
Torilyn  (A) SHM
Ugug  (A) WAR
Vixenne (M) WIZ
Wolvespaw (A) DRU
Xaraak  (M) ROG
Xroft (M) ENC
Yumyen  (M) CLR

 

Doclyn (A) DRU
Flirtatous (A) ENC
Feldoh  (M) WAR
Freezey (A) ENC
Holsten  (M) ENC
Incidental (A) SHM
Intifadah (A) MNK
Jintyr  (A) SK
Jonsy (M) MNK
Kaidoshin (A) PAL
Kyleraynor (A) PAL
Merlinp (M) WIZ
Munno (A) ROG
Numdar (A) CLR
Pheaddar (M) MAG
Phunn (A) BRD
Racast (M) ROG
Ruidy (A) DRU
Shatti  (M) WAR
Talelyan (M) SK
Tanke (A) WAR
Taoden  (A) ROG
Tiffun (M) CLR
Tillo  (A) DRU
Vinno (A) ENC
Wildwonder (M) DRU
Wonfus  (A) BST
Zevis  (M) PAL

 

Aika  (M) DRU
Belagrim (M) MNK
Bloodchant (M) BRD
Narooto (M) BST
Poisoneddeath (A) ROG
Tinolen (M) DRU
Udel (A) DRU

 

Aerola  (M) WIZ
Airees (A) WAR
Arborax  (A) DRU
Aurisa (A) WIZ
Bummi  (A) WAR
Caleiel (M) PAL
Eidoloni  (A) ROG
Fancee   (A) WAR
Feirse  (A) BST
Finador (M) WAR
Formida (A) SHM
Kyoo (M) MNK
Lohoha (M) DRU
Lolthiel (A) BRD
Morbidious (A) NEC
Nucleus (A) WIZ
Petorian  (M) CLR
Rangerouse (A) RNG
Rekor  (A) PAL
Senvaras (A) RNG
Soroth (A) DRU
Tryto (A) MAG
Wanderr (A) DRU
Xaaza (A) WAR

 

Aamian (A) DRU
Anaria  (M) ENC
Bleader  (A) WAR
Brdienea (M) CLR
Chypper (M) ROG
Couss (M) MNK
Cutenpert (M) CLR
Cygor  (M) CLR
Darlingone (A) ENC
Dinasya (M) DRU
Fenriks (M) PAL
Flirtatious (A) ENC
Gurien  (A) ROG
Gwidion (A) ROG
Hotoru (A) DRU
Jacofal  (A) DRU
Kabiss  (M) MNK
Keieler  (A) WAR
Khazid  (A) MAG
Kikarrn (A) SHM
Maverik (M) DRU
Mavorien (A) CLR
Muzikmann (A) BRD
Narot  (M) MNK
Narsham (M) ENC
Nazick (M) WAR
Nomatter  (M) SK
Padail  (A) PAL
Playswell  (A) WAR
Reidochop (M) SHM
Reidwar (A) WAR
Rhunr (A) RNG
Rygel (M) RNG
Scarrer  (M) WAR
Serania (M) NEC
Simps  (M) WAR
Skii  (A) MNK
Sskii  (M) WAR
Tetree (A) NEC
Towelly  (A) ENC
Ultimoz  (A) RNG
Venamass (A) ROG
Wudchuk (M) CLR
Xend (M) NEC
Xfists (A) MNK
Zaarfrog (M) SHM
Zakgorum (A) WAR

 

Akeesha  (M) CLR
Arano  (A) DRU
Arrogone  (M) MNK
Aubi  (M) ENC
Aumandrax (M) WAR
Bottwin (A) DRU
Bulldowzer (A) WAR
Calalany  (A) CLR
Caleiel (M) PAL
Celila  (M) CLR
Coelin  (M) DRU
Dastaber  (M) ROG
Debbon  (A) CLR
Desinger (M) BRD
Dillye  (A) DRU
Dola  (M) WAR
Durkik  (M) PAL
Fangbearer (M) CLR
Fiercer (A) DRU
Gannwin (M) WAR
Genanine (A) CLR
Gollaan (M) WIZ
Idaarea  (A) ENC
Ittakes (A) ROG
Jelena  (M) SK
Kulene  (A) MNK
Lizzardbone (M) NEC
Melodymaster (A) BRD
Rhaga  (A) ROG
Reptilon (M) SHM
Stormrazor  (A) MAG
Tappz  (A) NEC
Trexer  (M) MNK
Trystain (M) DRU
Valur  (A) RNG
Waang (M) MNK
Whodeany (A) MAG
Wiildricky  (A) DRU
Yeep  (A) MAG
Zatlord (A)    BST
61-65 Masters of the Realm
Artefax Auratus (M) Shadowknight
Tunami Dagreat (M) Shaman
Bernersennen Barx (A) Cleric
Feebs Spiritfist (M) Druid
Wyndsinger Hokutonoken (A) Druid
Biidii Bonzaii (M) Warrior
Thornebear Spiritbuffer (M) Shaman
Tdog Dtank (A) Warrior
Eazye Boss (M) Monk
Baldcey Sunrunner (M) Shaman
Siwel Cire (M) Ranger
Mira Lavarain (M) Cleric
Kallea  (M) Druid
Jazun Asinoberetto (M) Warrior
Netty Daintydame (M) Magician
Suzzi Tenderheart (M) Enchanter
Ranla Starchaser (M) Paladin
Zepphia Wolfsong (M) Druid
Gaereth (M) Monk
Lizara Bonebreaker (A) Monk
Denether (M) Druid
Andropolis Mezzumall (M) Enchanter
Timberwood Pureheart (A) Ranger
Juroc Sharpfang (M) Beastlord
Denether (M) Druid
Manning Frostpine (M)
Jenine Boadaccia (M) Paladin
Mareena Sirtis (M) Beastlord
Fajidron (M) Enchanter
Kabbal Al' Faris (M) Paladin
Qininea Borealis (M) Enchanter
Beastn Forpleasure (M) Beastlord
Sadwenie (M) Paladin
Sarmtex Wynterfyre (M) Ranger
Kendayar Shadowalker (M) Cleric
Debbon Resurectus (A) Cleric
Nendiyenye Deathseeker (M) Ranger
Eckko Marc (M) Ranger
Zatxto Bagofbones (M) Druid
Dastaber (M) Rogue
Awenea Dreamweaver (M) Enchanter
Ebonmoon Odegaard (M) Rogue
Solnon Solray (M) Beastlord
Lildari (M) Enchanter
Asiex (A) Druid
Pemsong (M) Bard
Wenena (M) Shaman
Kuvasheed (M) Cleric
Tayani Cire (M) Druid
Darklen Warrmancer (A) Necromancer
Leandrum (M) Wizard
Bigrig (M) Warrior
Allono Lostolot (A) Cleric
Hulka Vonbludgeon (M) Warrior
Jelena (M) Shadowknight
Ashenn Pale (M) Paladin
Rluil (M) Rogue
Mugu Gaipan (M) Shaman
Hinnie Kin (A) Wizard
Trafar Truespirit (A) Paladin
Havix (A) Beastlord
Fether (M) Beastlord
Czarcar Smoodledorf (A) Cleric
Sesette Swiftheals (M) Cleric
Weneena (A) Beastlord
Eclipsse (M) Druid
Reapermoon (A) Necromancer
Kharnel Kha'Shahazzah (A) Shadowknight
Gatica Swiftpaws (M) Beastlord
Sanren Tynyman (M) Wizard
Lamenie Tundraborne (M) Shaman